Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L1455-19-Fall
AYSO Region 1455 - Ladera Ranch
Fall 2019
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
  
AYSO Region 1455
<< PLEASE CHECK YOUR SCHEDULE BEFORE YOUR NEXT GAME >>
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
U14 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R1288 Teams
Carmen Cabrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddy Alvarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Sandoval
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ricardo Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alvarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cabrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cruz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Davila
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Duarte
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rendon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sandoval
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
CARLOS ALCALA
5
3 - 2 - 0
19
19
0
28
0
28
5.60
0
FERNANDO GUZMAN
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
2
10
19
0
19
9.50
0
GABRIEL DIAZ
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
37
-35
2
0
2
0.40
0
Gamaliel Vasquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Giovanniie Guzman
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jorge Espino
( Los Hobbits )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Huerta
7
2 - 5 - 0
7
30
-23
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU08 - Region R1288 Teams
Adam Pelayo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Sosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jazmine Gutierrez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Garcia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin Marquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martina Aguilar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aguilar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pelayo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tejeda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zelaya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Eddie Alvarez
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Eddy Alvarez
8
5 - 2 - 1
18
11
7
52
0
52
6.50
0
FERNANDO GUZMAN
6
1 - 5 - 0
16
26
-10
18
0
18
3.00
0
Fernando Guzman
8
3 - 2 - 3
25
17
8
44
0
44
5.50
0
Jesus Barron
6
2 - 2 - 2
22
16
6
30
0
30
5.00
0
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
5
0 - 3 - 2
5
10
-5
11
0
11
2.20
0
Julio Sosa
8
4 - 1 - 3
25
8
17
50
0
50
6.25
0
Julio Sosa
5
4 - 1 - 0
20
16
4
39
0
39
7.80
0
Julio Sosa
4
1 - 1 - 2
5
3
2
19
0
19
4.75
0
Julio Sosa (1288)
( 10UB Lynwood )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
20
0
20
6.67
0
NICOLAS MENERA
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
12
-11
1
0
1
0.33
0
Ricardo Diaz
8
7 - 0 - 1
43
5
38
70
0
70
8.75
0
BU10 - Region R1288 Teams
Alex Reyes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Salazar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Magana
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jorge Ochoa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin Marquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cruz
8
1 - 5 - 2
8
28
-20
21
0
21
2.62
0
DeLaRosa
8
5 - 3 - 0
11
23
-12
43
0
43
5.37
0
Gallegos
6
1 - 4 - 1
5
26
-21
15
0
15
2.50
0
Guzman
9
7 - 1 - 1
61
8
53
77
0
77
8.56
0
Marquez
9
4 - 3 - 2
41
18
23
52
0
52
5.78
0
Reyes
7
0 - 7 - 0
2
39
-37
2
0
2
0.29
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Guzman
8
5 - 3 - 0
26
18
8
14
0
14
1.75
1
Julio Sosa
7
2 - 4 - 1
13
22
-9
7
0
7
1.00
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
ANDRES CAZARES
( LYNWOOD BU12 )
7
2 - 5 - 0
14
30
-16
25
0
25
3.57
0
Andres Cazares
( Lynwood FC )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
18
-15
3
0
3
1.00
0
Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
6
2 - 2 - 2
18
8
10
32
0
32
5.33
0
Daniel Hernandez
9
3 - 6 - 0
24
34
-10
37
0
37
4.11
0
DANIEL HERNANDEZ
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Sanabria
9
0 - 8 - 1
8
34
-26
11
0
11
1.22
0
Eddie Pineda
9
6 - 2 - 1
43
15
28
61
0
61
6.78
0
EDDIE PINEDA
7
5 - 2 - 0
30
19
11
51
0
51
7.29
0
Eddy Pineda
7
1 - 4 - 2
9
21
-12
20
0
20
2.86
0
Elvia Andrade
( Andrade )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
25
-18
14
0
14
2.00
0
Erik Cruz
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
23
-8
24
0
24
4.00
0
Fabricio Castaneda
( LA WOLVES )
8
0 - 7 - 1
17
52
-35
18
0
18
2.25
0
Geovanni Vinalay
( Iconic chargers )
9
5 - 4 - 0
38
37
1
53
0
53
5.89
0
GIOVANNI VINALAY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Magaña
( Lighting fc. )
10
1 - 9 - 0
12
52
-40
16
0
16
1.60
0
Ismael Arevalo
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
20
-15
5
0
5
0.71
0
Juan Cardoza
8
4 - 2 - 2
25
22
3
52
0
52
6.50
0
Juan Martinez
7
5 - 2 - 0
19
10
9
48
0
48
6.86
0
Juan Mendez
8
4 - 3 - 1
34
17
17
50
0
50
6.25
0
Juan Mendez
5
2 - 3 - 0
17
21
-4
25
0
25
5.00
0
Julio Sosa
10
9 - 0 - 1
52
3
49
93
0
93
9.30
0
Julio Sosa
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
6
3
24
0
24
6.00
0
Julio Sosa (1288)
( 12UB Lynwood )
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
2
10
27
0
27
9.00
0
Luis Flores
( Lynwood United )
9
2 - 6 - 1
28
38
-10
30
0
30
3.33
0
Martha Bretado
10
1 - 9 - 0
5
66
-61
12
0
12
1.20
0
Nicolas Menera
8
6 - 2 - 0
28
12
16
58
0
58
7.25
0
Oscar Zarate
9
1 - 6 - 2
15
29
-14
25
0
25
2.78
0
OSCAR ZARATE
7
1 - 5 - 1
17
26
-9
25
0
25
3.57
0
Oscar Zarate
( Blue thunder )
10
8 - 2 - 0
55
13
42
75
0
75
7.50
0
OSCAR ZARATE
( blue thunder )
5
3 - 1 - 1
17
10
7
35
0
35
7.00
0
Ramiro Diaz
7
3 - 4 - 0
16
16
0
31
0
31
4.43
0
Ramiro Diaz
9
5 - 0 - 4
44
21
23
65
0
65
7.22
1
Vicente Esqueda
9
2 - 7 - 0
20
56
-36
31
0
31
3.44
0
VICENTE ESQUEDA
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
12
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Valencia
( Green lizards )
10
4 - 3 - 3
33
32
1
59
0
59
5.90
0
BU12 - Region R1288 Teams
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elvia Andrade
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erick Cruz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
6
4
19
0
19
6.33
0
Juan C Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julio Sosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Alvarado
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Guzman
5
3 - 2 - 0
27
14
13
9
0
9
1.80
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
9
5 - 3 - 1
34
21
13
15
0
15
1.67
1
Fernando Guzman
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
10
-3
11
0
11
3.67
0
FERNANDO GUZMAN
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
George Robles
( LYNWOOD UNITED )
5
4 - 0 - 1
26
6
20
13
0
13
2.60
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
George Robles
3
3 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
27
0
27
9.00
0
George Robles
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
9
6 - 1 - 2
34
6
28
20
+0.1
20.1
2.23
0
George Robles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Guzman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Brandon Macedo
9
0 - 9 - 0
3
26
-23
3
0
3
0.33
0
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
6
4 - 1 - 1
17
12
5
38
0
38
6.33
1
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
( Lynwood arsenal )
9
1 - 7 - 1
5
42
-37
15
0
15
1.67
0
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
6
2 - 3 - 1
9
15
-6
25
0
25
4.17
0
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
8
3 - 4 - 1
23
30
-7
39
0
39
4.87
0
Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
7
2 - 4 - 1
15
27
-12
22
0
22
3.14
1
Dropped .
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edgar Delgado
( LYNWOOD GALAXY )
8
2 - 6 - 0
24
31
-7
25
0
25
3.12
0
Enriquez Lopez
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
33
-28
5
0
5
0.71
0
Fabricio Castaneda
7
0 - 7 - 0
6
36
-30
6
0
6
0.86
0
Jesus Soto
9
2 - 6 - 1
17
25
-8
29
0
29
3.22
1
Julio Guerrero
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
12
8
38
0
38
5.43
0
Julio Sosa
7
3 - 3 - 1
25
27
-2
36
0
36
5.14
0
Julio Sosa
8
6 - 2 - 0
29
18
11
55
0
55
6.87
0
Julio Sosa
8
8 - 0 - 0
63
3
60
77
0
77
9.63
0
JULIO SOSA
5
4 - 1 - 0
21
6
15
33
0
33
6.60
2
Mario Avila
7
2 - 3 - 2
19
29
-10
35
0
35
5.00
0
Mario Avila
5
2 - 3 - 0
11
17
-6
21
0
21
4.20
0
Mario Avila
6
6 - 0 - 0
39
7
32
45
0
45
7.50
1
Mario Avila
5
1 - 4 - 0
16
19
-3
16
0
16
3.20
0
Mario Avila
8
4 - 4 - 0
22
21
1
42
0
42
5.25
0
Mario Avila
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
14
-12
2
0
2
0.50
0
Mario Avila
4
0 - 4 - 0
4
31
-27
4
0
4
1.00
0
Mario Avila
8
3 - 3 - 2
22
18
4
38
0
38
4.75
0
Mario Avila
1
1 - 0 - 0
11
0
11
10
0
10
10.00
0
Ramiro Diaz
8
5 - 2 - 1
35
12
23
53
0
53
6.62
0
Ramon Felix
9
0 - 9 - 0
6
48
-42
6
0
6
0.67
0
Sergio Garcia
7
0 - 7 - 0
1
52
-51
1
0
1
0.14
0
Sergio Lopez
6
0 - 4 - 2
3
26
-23
9
0
9
1.50
0
Vicente Esqueda
( Lynwood BU14 )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
48
-45
3
0
3
0.43
0
BU14 - Region R1288 Teams
Fabricio Castaneda
4
0 - 3 - 1
8
20
-12
1
0
1
0.25
0
Gabino Rojas
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
10
-6
1
0
1
0.50
0
Juan Cortes
3
3 - 0 - 0
22
0
22
30
0
30
10.00
0
Juan Cortes
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andres Cazares
11
0 - 11 - 0
2
93
-91
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
10
8 - 1 - 1
52
6
46
25
0
25
2.50
0
Fernando Guzman
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
2
13
29
0
29
9.67
0
Fernando Guzman
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Fernando Guzman
6
6 - 0 - 0
31
3
28
18
0
18
3.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
10
9 - 0 - 1
49
1
48
28
0
28
2.80
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
0
14
29
0
29
9.67
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
5
3 - 2 - 0
19
3
16
9
0
9
1.80
0
Juan Cortes
( Leon )
6
4 - 2 - 0
34
12
22
12
0
12
2.00
0
Ricardo Bautista
( Vipers fc )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ricardo Bautista
( Vipers fc )
9
4 - 3 - 2
19
18
1
14
0
14
1.56
0
Ricardo Bautista
( Vipers FC )
10
7 - 2 - 1
32
14
18
22
0
22
2.20
0
BU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jonathan Colin
7
3 - 4 - 0
21
23
-2
32
0
32
4.57
0
Juan Garcia
8
2 - 6 - 0
13
20
-7
20
0
20
2.50
1
KIMBERLY GONZALEZ
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
2
4
9
0
9
9.00
0
Nicolas Menera
8
6 - 1 - 1
35
7
28
60
0
60
7.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eddy Pineda
( Eddy Pineda )
6
2 - 2 - 2
28
17
11
8
0
8
1.33
0
George Robles
9
9 - 0 - 0
57
5
52
27
0
27
3.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
4
3 - 1 - 0
12
5
7
8
0
8
2.00
1
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood )
7
3 - 4 - 0
23
27
-4
8
0
8
1.14
1
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood FC )
8
7 - 1 - 0
30
9
21
21
0
21
2.62
0
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
ANA SOSA
2
0 - 1 - 1
3
11
-8
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Gonzalez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood FC )
10
2 - 6 - 2
18
28
-10
7
0
7
0.70
1
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood FC )
8
2 - 5 - 1
28
35
-7
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU06 - Region R1288 Teams
George Castro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liliana Arauz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rene Jaime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
Arauz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Carrillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Castro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gallegos
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jaime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Fernando Rosas
5
0 - 2 - 3
3
19
-16
13
0
13
2.60
0
George Robles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jesus Madrid
6
2 - 3 - 1
5
24
-19
21
0
21
3.50
0
LUIS MENERA
4
0 - 4 - 0
1
26
-25
1
0
1
0.25
0
MYRNA GARCIA
6
0 - 6 - 0
0
34
-34
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicolas Menera
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Serafin Gomez
6
3 - 2 - 1
21
16
5
37
0
37
6.17
0
GU08 - Region R1288 Teams
Alex Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Carlos Alcala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Robles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marshall Silva
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicolas Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TBD TBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alcala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pineda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Silva
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gomez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Serafin Gomez
( Lynwood Sea Dragons )
10
7 - 3 - 0
44
16
28
21
0
21
2.10
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
Alex Perez
7
4 - 1 - 2
25
6
19
45
0
45
6.43
0
Alex Perez
7
6 - 1 - 0
29
14
15
55
0
55
7.86
0
Alex Perez
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
11
-10
1
0
1
0.33
0
Alex Perez (1288)
( 10UG Lynwood )
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Angel Hurtado
6
1 - 4 - 1
4
20
-16
14
0
14
2.33
0
Ernesto De LA Rosa
6
4 - 2 - 0
29
7
22
40
0
40
6.67
0
George Robles
8
6 - 1 - 1
35
10
25
58
0
58
7.25
0
JAIRO PARRA
( Red Lions )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
41
-38
3
0
3
0.43
0
Juan Garcia
8
0 - 3 - 5
7
12
-5
23
0
23
2.87
0
Karina Perez
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Myran Garcia
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
0.50
0
Ricardo Diaz
7
1 - 5 - 1
5
34
-29
13
0
13
1.86
0
Ricardo Diaz
( Purple Dragon Strikers )
8
3 - 4 - 1
14
30
-16
34
0
34
4.25
0
Ricardo Hinojosa
( Space Unicorns )
8
0 - 8 - 0
2
59
-57
2
0
2
0.25
0
RICHARD CRESPIN
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Team Dropped
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
5
1
11
0
11
3.67
0
Unknown
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Garcia
1
0 - 0 - 1
2
2
0
5
0
5
5.00
0
J Madrid
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
J Parra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
R Martinez
1
0 - 0 - 1
2
2
0
5
0
5
5.00
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
6
4 - 2 - 0
19
7
12
39
0
39
6.50
0
Alex Perez
8
4 - 2 - 2
19
10
9
46
0
46
5.75
0
Angel Hurtado
9
4 - 5 - 0
24
26
-2
41
0
41
4.56
0
ANGEL HURTADO
8
0 - 8 - 0
3
51
-48
3
0
3
0.38
0
Angel Hurtado
6
2 - 4 - 0
10
21
-11
21
0
21
3.50
0
CARLOS MURGUIA
( LYNWOOD GU12 )
6
3 - 3 - 0
15
7
8
29
0
29
4.83
0
Chris Singuenza
8
1 - 5 - 2
6
25
-19
20
0
20
2.50
0
Cristian Siguenza
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
6
-4
6
0
6
2.00
0
Eddie Pineda
10
5 - 4 - 1
23
24
-1
51
0
51
5.10
0
EDDIE PINEDA
6
2 - 4 - 0
5
14
-9
19
0
19
3.17
0
Eddie Pineda
( Arsenal )
7
6 - 1 - 0
42
9
33
56
0
56
8.00
0
EDDIE PINEDA
( Lynwood Arsenal )
5
5 - 0 - 0
29
0
29
50
0
50
10.00
0
Hector Ruiz
10
5 - 3 - 2
23
16
7
57
0
57
5.70
0
Jesus Madrid
8
3 - 2 - 3
19
8
11
42
0
42
5.25
0
Jesus Madrid
( Pink Panthers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
16
-8
18
0
18
4.50
0
Jesus Madrid
9
7 - 1 - 1
43
10
33
69
0
69
7.67
0
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Garcia
10
8 - 1 - 1
37
6
31
82
0
82
8.20
0
Juan Garcia
7
3 - 4 - 0
13
12
1
29
0
29
4.14
0
Juan Garcia
( Panthers )
10
9 - 1 - 0
39
6
33
86
0
86
8.60
0
JUAN GARCIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lamar Cornejo
7
1 - 6 - 0
4
35
-31
10
0
10
1.43
0
Leonardo Marquez
5
1 - 3 - 1
4
9
-5
14
0
14
2.80
0
Marshall Silva
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
15
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neftali Guerrero
( Lynwood Phoenix )
10
1 - 9 - 0
5
32
-27
12
0
12
1.20
0
Serafin Gomez
4
2 - 0 - 2
10
6
4
29
0
29
7.25
0
Sergio Gonzalez
7
2 - 5 - 0
16
38
-22
26
0
26
3.71
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alejandro Perez
( Lynwood Stars )
8
1 - 6 - 1
8
15
-7
4
0
4
0.50
0
Juan Garcia
( Lynwood Stars )
11
3 - 5 - 3
7
17
-10
12
0
12
1.09
0
Juan Garcia
( Lynwood Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
( USA Girls )
9
2 - 7 - 0
7
25
-18
19
0
19
2.11
0
Daniela Zepeda
( Dynamites )
8
0 - 8 - 0
1
44
-43
-2
0
-2
-0.25
1
Eddie Alvarez
8
0 - 8 - 0
2
46
-44
2
0
2
0.25
0
Eddy Alvarez
10
5 - 3 - 2
27
19
8
55
0
55
5.50
0
Eddy Alvarez
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
15
0
26
0
26
4.33
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
8
0 - 7 - 1
3
40
-37
6
0
6
0.75
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
8
5 - 1 - 2
28
10
18
59
0
59
7.37
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
3
4
19
0
19
6.33
0
Ernesto De La Rosa (1288)
( 14UG Lynwood )
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
3
4
20
0
20
6.67
0
Jesus Madrid
10
0 - 10 - 0
3
38
-35
3
0
3
0.30
0
JUAN GARCIA
( BLACK WIDOWS )
6
1 - 4 - 1
4
25
-21
14
0
14
2.33
0
Marcos Garcia
( Blue Blazers )
10
3 - 7 - 0
16
25
-9
31
0
31
3.10
0
RAMON BEJARANO
( LYNWOOD GU14 )
6
5 - 1 - 0
40
4
36
50
0
50
8.33
0
Ramon Bejarano
( Lynwood )
4
3 - 0 - 1
14
4
10
31
0
31
7.75
0
Unknown
8
2 - 5 - 1
9
21
-12
25
0
25
3.12
0
GU14 - Region R1288 Teams
Eddy Pineda
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
31
-26
0
0
0
0.00
0
Esamire Hunter
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
33
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
JUAN GARCIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.1
0.00
0
JUAN GARCIA
7
2 - 1 - 4
14
10
4
7
+0.1
7.1
1.01
3
Juan Garcia
( Lynwood Arsenal )
10
2 - 5 - 3
10
17
-7
9
0
9
0.90
0
GU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BYE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddie Alvarez
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fernando Guzman
7
6 - 1 - 0
56
4
52
57
0
57
8.14
0
Ismael Arevalo
7
3 - 3 - 1
11
8
3
30
0
30
4.29
0
Ismael Arevalo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eddy Alvarez
( LYNWOOD STORM )
8
2 - 6 - 0
10
23
-13
6
0
6
0.75
0
Juan Cardoza
( Juan Cardoza )
7
5 - 1 - 1
23
12
11
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ramon Bejarano
( Lynwood )
9
8 - 1 - 0
57
7
50
24
0
24
2.67
0
GU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Fernando Guzman
8
6 - 1 - 1
26
6
20
61
0
61
7.62
0
Fernando Guzman
9
6 - 3 - 0
27
16
11
49
0
49
5.44
1
FERNANDO GUZMAN
5
3 - 2 - 0
8
7
1
29
0
29
5.80
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
5
4 - 1 - 0
24
3
21
40
0
40
8.00
0
Fernando Guzman
5
4 - 0 - 1
14
3
11
40
0
40
8.00
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
7
6 - 0 - 1
27
3
24
56
0
56
8.00
2
Ismael Arevalo
8
1 - 5 - 2
6
15
-9
20
0
20
2.50
0
(Not Categorized)
GU16 - Region R13 Teams
Haegelin
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
4
3
11
0
11
3.67
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Region R130 Teams
Flores, Halmar
3
1 - 2 - 0
10
13
-3
11
0
11
3.67
0
Luis Diaz
( San Bernardino Strikers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
11
-4
12
0
12
4.00
0
Miguel Arias
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
7
1
12
0
12
4.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1335 Teams
Guevara
( Guevara )
9
3 - 5 - 1
31
41
-10
10
0
10
1.11
0
Khan
( Khan )
5
0 - 5 - 0
12
27
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lemus
( Lemus )
9
9 - 0 - 0
52
21
31
27
0
27
3.00
0
Rivas
( Rivas )
8
5 - 2 - 1
49
32
17
16
0
16
2.00
0
Walsh
( Walsh )
9
2 - 6 - 1
23
36
-13
7
0
7
0.78
0
BU09 - Region R1335 Teams
Edgar Dominguez
( K1335-Dominguez )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance )
12
2 - 7 - 3
12
33
-21
9
0
9
0.75
0
Ysidro Ortega
( LIGHTNING )
8
0 - 7 - 1
10
59
-49
0
0
0
0.00
1
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Cogswell
7
1 - 6 - 0
17
38
-21
26
0
26
3.71
0
Felipe Lemus
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
16
-13
3
0
3
1.00
0
Prado
( Thunder Sharks )
7
0 - 7 - 0
11
38
-27
18
0
18
2.57
0
Raul Valencia
( Orange Strikers )
8
2 - 6 - 0
18
30
-12
25
0
25
3.12
0
Rich Coury
8
2 - 4 - 2
21
34
-13
35
0
35
4.37
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Erkelens
8
3 - 5 - 0
21
35
-14
9
0
9
1.13
0
Daniel Jewell
( Green Goblins )
11
1 - 10 - 0
19
70
-51
3
0
3
0.27
0
Daniel Jewell
( Sonic Boom )
9
5 - 4 - 0
24
29
-5
15
0
15
1.67
0
Danny Olivo
( Silver Sharks )
8
4 - 4 - 0
16
29
-13
12
0
12
1.50
0
Filemon Samson
11
7 - 2 - 2
59
29
30
23
0
23
2.09
0
Juan Gomez
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
34
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Samson
( Little Rascals )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
1.00
0
Mike Hatch
( Solid Gold )
8
6 - 1 - 1
39
15
24
19
0
19
2.37
0
Mike Hatch
( Solid Gold )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
18
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ramon Gonsalves
( R1335_2 )
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
13
-11
1
0
1
0.33
0
Ramon Gonsalves
( Q1335 )
7
1 - 4 - 2
7
22
-15
5
0
5
0.71
0
Rich Lira
10
5 - 3 - 2
46
27
19
17
0
17
1.70
0
Rich Lira
7
4 - 3 - 0
13
13
0
12
0
12
1.71
0
Rich Lira
( Red Strikers )
8
6 - 0 - 2
44
11
33
20
0
20
2.50
0
Rich Lira
( Red Strikers )
3
0 - 1 - 2
5
7
-2
2
0
2
0.67
0
Rich Lira
7
2 - 3 - 2
9
12
-3
8
0
8
1.14
0
Rich Lira
( R1335_1 )
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
9
-6
1
0
1
0.33
0
BU10 - Region R1335 Teams
Allison Howard
( Scorpions )
10
3 - 6 - 1
23
31
-8
10
0
10
1.00
0
Christopher Mielke
( TORNADOES )
9
5 - 3 - 1
21
22
-1
16
0
16
1.78
0
David Walthall
( Crows )
7
1 - 5 - 1
20
37
-17
25
0
25
3.57
0
Dillon Buckner
( Wolfpack )
10
1 - 8 - 1
12
38
-26
4
0
4
0.40
0
Efrain Solivan
( Thunderboltz )
8
2 - 6 - 0
21
24
-3
28
0
28
3.50
0
Felipe Lemus
( Megalodons )
8
4 - 3 - 1
22
22
0
43
0
43
5.37
0
Jairo Aguayo
( Red Hawks )
11
2 - 9 - 0
16
47
-31
6
0
6
0.55
0
Raffi Sakabedoyan
( Green Snakes )
9
4 - 4 - 1
29
30
-1
13
0
13
1.44
0
Ramon Gonsalves
9
8 - 1 - 0
45
17
28
24
0
24
2.67
0
Richard Lira
( Krakens )
9
9 - 0 - 0
51
7
44
27
0
27
3.00
0
Rosendo Reyes
( Red Bulls )
6
1 - 5 - 0
15
36
-21
17
0
17
2.83
0
Rudy Medel
( Blue Capybaras )
9
4 - 5 - 0
31
36
-5
12
0
12
1.33
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
9
2 - 6 - 1
13
25
-12
7
-2
5
0.56
2
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
7
7 - 0 - 0
27
5
22
21
0
21
3.00
0
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Alejandro Cueto
( Blue Panthers )
9
0 - 9 - 0
10
48
-38
18
0
18
2.00
0
Delima
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
29
-18
25
0
25
3.12
0
Edgar Dominguez
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edgar Dominguez
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
5
7
26
0
26
8.67
0
GHALI
( Blue Legends )
9
2 - 6 - 1
5
35
-30
28
0
28
3.11
0
PEREZ
9
4 - 3 - 2
25
22
3
52
0
52
5.78
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christopher Tutty
( The Gold Strikers )
7
0 - 5 - 2
17
31
-14
2
0
2
0.29
0
Juan Gomez
( Blue Lightning )
7
4 - 2 - 1
28
16
12
13
0
13
1.86
0
Juan Montejano
( No Mercy )
7
2 - 5 - 0
20
32
-12
6
0
6
0.86
0
Mikayla Meierhoff
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
28
-9
8
0
8
0.89
0
Rich Lira
( Strikers )
7
6 - 1 - 0
31
14
17
18
0
18
2.57
0
Rich Lira
( R1335_1 )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
7
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Rich Lira
( Q1335 )
7
5 - 0 - 2
24
9
15
17
0
17
2.43
2
Tony Guerrero
( THE BIG DAWGS )
9
4 - 1 - 4
33
23
10
16
0
16
1.78
0
Tony Guerrero
( The Big Dawgs )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
12
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Guerrero
6
0 - 6 - 0
3
31
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Younes Ikine
( Sharks )
9
5 - 3 - 1
18
19
-1
16
0
16
1.78
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
21
5
18
0
18
2.25
0
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance FC )
7
7 - 0 - 0
35
3
32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Scott Girty
( NOC Soccer Club )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
42
-36
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Parra
( panthers )
9
3 - 4 - 2
24
24
0
10
0
10
1.11
1
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Perez
( Outlaws )
7
3 - 3 - 1
13
16
-3
38
0
38
5.43
0
Perez
3
3 - 0 - 0
7
2
5
25
0
25
8.33
0
Ray Perez
8
6 - 1 - 1
25
15
10
60
0
60
7.50
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Selvam Durairaj
( Strikers )
9
0 - 9 - 0
11
65
-54
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
9
5 - 3 - 1
22
18
4
15
+0.1
15.1
1.68
1
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.1
0.00
0
Edgar Dominguez
10
3 - 5 - 2
18
24
-6
11
0
11
1.10
0
GU08 - Region R1335 Teams
Kenyon
( Kenyon )
5
0 - 4 - 1
8
27
-19
1
0
1
0.20
0
Peel
( Peel )
6
1 - 2 - 3
16
16
0
6
0
6
1.00
0
Wilcox
( Wilcox )
9
4 - 2 - 3
28
15
13
15
0
15
1.67
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Fuerte
( Flaming wolves )
7
2 - 5 - 0
8
25
-17
19
0
19
2.71
0
Elizabeth Quiroz
( Team USA )
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
LECHUGA
9
0 - 6 - 3
1
32
-31
19
0
19
2.11
0
Maack
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
31
-29
2
0
2
0.33
0
VanDIXON
9
0 - 7 - 2
4
35
-31
18
0
18
2.00
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Art Penaloza
( Teal Tigers )
9
5 - 3 - 1
21
18
3
16
0
16
1.78
0
Art Penaloza
( Teal Tigers )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
8
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
Art Penaloza
( Jaguars )
9
7 - 1 - 1
57
16
41
22
0
22
2.44
0
Art Penaloza
( R1335_1 )
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
6
-4
1
0
1
0.33
0
Art Penaloza
( Q1335 )
7
1 - 6 - 0
5
18
-13
3
0
3
0.43
0
Barry Auld
( Chaos Queens )
9
6 - 2 - 1
33
15
18
19
0
19
2.11
0
Barry Auld
( R1335_2 )
3
1 - 2 - 0
1
5
-4
3
0
3
1.00
0
Eugene Fields
( Shooting Stars )
9
0 - 9 - 0
6
50
-44
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fausto Villanueva
9
7 - 1 - 1
28
7
21
22
0
22
2.44
0
Fausto Villanueva
( Jellyfish )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Fausto Villanueva
7
1 - 5 - 1
8
30
-22
4
0
4
0.57
0
Francisco Guereca
10
3 - 5 - 2
8
17
-9
11
0
11
1.10
0
Francisco Guereca
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
14
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Francisco Guereca
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
31
-29
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Arnold
( Firecrackers )
10
0 - 9 - 1
6
56
-50
1
0
1
0.10
0
Steven Jones
( Lavender Leopards )
9
1 - 8 - 0
4
28
-24
3
0
3
0.33
0
Steven Jones
( Blue Panthers )
9
1 - 8 - 0
4
43
-39
3
0
3
0.33
0
GU10 - Region R1335 Teams
Anascavage
( Anascavage )
9
0 - 9 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arturo Penaloza
( Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Barry Auld
( Chaos Queens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Coach Fuerte
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Coach Maack
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elizabeth Quiroz
( Rebel Girls )
9
0 - 8 - 1
4
39
-35
7
0
7
0.78
0
Eugene Fields
( Shooting Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Wilcox
8
1 - 6 - 1
4
29
-25
14
0
14
1.75
0
Steven Jones
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Muro
( Orange Crush )
9
4 - 4 - 1
16
21
-5
13
0
13
1.44
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Fuerte
9
1 - 7 - 1
8
40
-32
23
0
23
2.56
0
Erickson
8
1 - 7 - 0
17
30
-13
29
0
29
3.62
0
Manuel Salas
( The Killer Whales )
10
4 - 4 - 2
30
33
-3
59
0
59
5.90
0
Manuel Salas
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
2
0
2
0.67
0
SIRSET
( Surfer Girls )
8
1 - 5 - 2
10
27
-17
27
0
27
3.37
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Fausto Villanueva
( Villanueva )
6
4 - 2 - 0
17
15
2
12
0
12
2.00
0
Fausto Villanueva
( Q1335 )
7
0 - 7 - 0
0
33
-33
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Smith
( Impostors )
9
6 - 1 - 2
23
11
12
20
0
20
2.22
0
Melissa Smith
( Impostors )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Melissa Smith
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
21
-19
0
0
0
0.00
0
Siena Shaw
( Blue Lightning )
9
0 - 9 - 0
2
62
-60
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Oscar Cruz
( UNITED )
9
2 - 7 - 0
6
19
-13
6
0
6
0.67
0
Oscar Cruz
( United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Joe Chumpitazi
( Royals )
9
0 - 9 - 0
10
48
-38
16
0
16
1.78
0
Valdovinos
8
5 - 3 - 0
24
17
7
52
0
52
6.50
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Manny Salas
( Thunder Strike )
9
1 - 8 - 0
11
38
-27
3
0
3
0.33
0
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Raul Duran
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
9
0
9
3.00
0
Raul Duran
( Allience )
6
5 - 1 - 0
21
11
10
47
0
47
7.83
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Manny Salas
7
0 - 6 - 1
6
37
-31
1
0
1
0.14
0
Tim Larson
( Blast )
8
7 - 0 - 1
34
1
33
22
0
22
2.75
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Larson
( Blast )
7
5 - 0 - 2
26
4
22
17
0
17
2.43
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R1347 Teams
Yenifer Blanco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Cristian Patino
8
1 - 7 - 0
2
52
-50
9
0
9
1.13
0
Cristian Patino
8
0 - 8 - 0
0
70
-70
0
0
0
0.00
0
CRISTIAN PATIÑO
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]